23%

06e Arrondissement Hotels

Also known as: 6th Arrondissement, 6th District
Roomex.com has 112 hotels in or near 06e Arrondissement. Please select your dates on the left hand side to search for 06e Arrondissement hotels or alternatively please click on the map or the links on the lower left for the more popular areas for hotels within 06e Arrondissement.

Recommended Hotels in 06e Arrondissement

Saint Germain Des Pres Hotel

0 Star Hotel
5Rue Guisarde, Paris, France
(0.6 km from 06e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
Property LocationWith a stay at Saint Germain Des Pres in Paris (Saint-Germain-des-Pres - Luxembourg), you'll be minutes from Marche Saint-Germain and Luxembourg Palace. This apartment is close to Notre Dame Cathedral and Eiffel Tower.

Lutetia Hotel

4 Star Hotel
Boulevard Raspail 45, Paris, France
(0.3 km from 06e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
The hotel was built in 1883 and consists of a total of 250 rooms on 7 floors of which 106 are doubles, 39 are singles .....
4 User Rating 4/5.0 Based on 1 review.
  • Good Value 4 Star!

Hôtel Vaneau Saint Germain Hotel

3 Star Hotel
Rue Vaneau 86, Paris, France
(0.6 km from 06e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
At the heart of the Left Bank area of Paris, this hotel occupies an ideal position in one of the most appealing areas of the city, surrounded by magnificent boutiques, art galleries and bistros, and easily accessible by public transportation. .....
  • Central Location
Click here to view all hotels in 06e Arrondissement
help
Advanced Options

Payment Options

Filter by Star Rating

All
0 Hotels
1 Star
0 Hotels
2 Star
0 Hotels
3 Star
0 Hotels
4 Star
0 Hotels
5 Star
0 Hotels
Begin typing into the destination box and select an option from the dropdown list.
Begin typing into the hotel box and select an option from the dropdown list.

Why Book With Roomex?

  • Award Winning Company
  • Over 100,000 Customers
  • Over 350,000 Hotels Worldwide
  • Exclusive Hotel Deals
  • Safe and Secure Booking
  • Instant Availability & Confirmation
  • Phone Service Support Available
  • Independent Hotel Reviews
loading...