23%

09e Arrondissement Hotels

Also known as: 9th District, 9th Arrondissement
Roomex.com has 262 hotels in or near 09e Arrondissement. Please select your dates on the left hand side to search for 09e Arrondissement hotels or alternatively please click on the map or the links on the lower left for the more popular areas for hotels within 09e Arrondissement.

Recommended Hotels in 09e Arrondissement

Provinces Opera Hotel

3 Star Hotel
Rue De L'echiquier 36, Paris, France
(1.2 km from 09e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
Built in 1920 and renovated in 2011, this air-conditioned city hotel offers 112 guest rooms in total, as well as an Art Deco-style bar, a Grand Salon, an air-conditioned dining room and meeting rooms with conference facilities. Wireless Internet access .....
  • Value for Money!

Hotel Touraine Opera

3 Star Hotel
Rue Taitbout 73, Paris, France
(0.3 km from 09e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
This hotel with its 39 rooms is housed in a building dating back to 1915 and was renovated in 2003. The foyer offers a 24-hour .....
4 User Rating 4/5.0 Based on 2 reviews.
  • Central Location

Marriott Paris Opera Ambassador Hotel

4 Star Hotel
Boulevard Haussmann 16, Paris, France
(0.7 km from 09e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
Offering a premier location in the heart of Paris, on the right bank of the Seine, this hotel is the perfect location for business and .....
5 User Rating 5/5.0 Based on 1 review.
  • 4 Star Luxury

Hôtel Pavillon Opéra Hotel

4 Star Hotel
38 Rue De LEchiquier, Paris, France
(1.2 km from 09e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
Property LocationWith a stay at Hôtel Pavillon Opéra, you'll be centrally located in Paris, steps from Grand Rex Cinema and minutes from Porte Saint-Denis. This 4-star hotel is close to Notre Dame Cathedral and Arc de Triomphe.RoomsMake yourself at home .....

Villa Margaux Opéra Montmartre Hotel

3 Star Hotel
Rue Henry Monnier 23, Paris, France
(0.2 km from 09e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
Built in 1900, the hotel offers guests 31 rooms in total and a number of facilities, including a lobby with 24-hour reception and hotel safe, .....
3.3 User Rating 3.3/5.0 Based on 3 reviews.

Le Grand Hotel De Normandie

3 Star Hotel
Rue D'amsterdam 4, Paris, France
(0.8 km from 09e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
This hotel is in a prime location, in a magnificent quarter in the centre of Paris. Nearby, guests will find all the Parisian public transportation, making it easy to access the whole city and visit sights like the Opéra Garnier, .....

Pax Opera Hotel

3 Star Hotel
Rue De Trevise 47, Paris, France
(0.7 km from 09e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
This comfortable hotel has a contemporary atmosphere, and is located in the 9th district of Paris, between Opera Garnier and Gare du Nord. Mythical places such as Montmartre, the Champs Elysées, the Louvre Museum, Notre-Dame-de-Paris cathedral, the Arc de Triomphe .....
  • Budget Option

Lorette Opéra Hotel

3 Star Hotel
Rue Notre Dame De Lorette 36, Paris, France
(0 km from 09e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
Built in 1880 and renovated in 2004, this designer hotel comprises 6 floors with a total of 84 rooms. Facilities include a foyer with a 24-hour reception desk, a safe, a currency exchange facility and lifts as well as a .....
  • Central Location

Banke Hôtel Hotel

4 Star Hotel
Rue La Fayette 20, Paris, France
(0.5 km from 09e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
Housed in an early 20th-century building designed by the architects Paul Friesse and Cassien Bernard, in the so-called Eiffel style, and renovated, this city hotel .....
5 User Rating 5/5.0 Based on 1 review.
  • Recommended

Villa Opera Drouot Hotel

4 Star Hotel
Rue Geoffroy Marie 2, Paris, France
(0.8 km from 09e Arrondissement)
show mapshow map
The hotel sweeps guests up in the traditional Parisian world of Offenbach and Mistinguette. Guests can take advantage of the hotel's many services such as .....
4 User Rating 4/5.0 Based on 1 review.
  • Central Location
Click here to view all hotels in 09e Arrondissement
help
Advanced Options

Payment Options

Filter by Star Rating

All
0 Hotels
1 Star
0 Hotels
2 Star
0 Hotels
3 Star
0 Hotels
4 Star
0 Hotels
5 Star
0 Hotels
Begin typing into the destination box and select an option from the dropdown list.
Begin typing into the hotel box and select an option from the dropdown list.

Why Book With Roomex?

  • Award Winning Company
  • Over 100,000 Customers
  • Over 350,000 Hotels Worldwide
  • Exclusive Hotel Deals
  • Safe and Secure Booking
  • Instant Availability & Confirmation
  • Phone Service Support Available
  • Independent Hotel Reviews
loading...